Ryan Gordon
1999
980
Bryan Freberg
2001
933
Doug Arbegast
1977
931
Michael Owens
1986
901
Greg Thomas
1984
853
Jordan Dockens
2014
834
Mike Sellers
1971
803
Kirk Ream
1994
785
Edward Carrothers
1994
740
Travis Livingston
2002
721
Jordan Purcell
2016
719
Jim Torrence
1979
719
Barry Debolt
1962
696
Cory Henneghan
2004
689
Phil Graham
1957
650
Ethan Houston
2017
601
Asmara Vasser1995601
J.D. Hughes2014566
Mike Strahosky1984
562
Travis Walker
1992
 552
Dick Eckert
1959
537
Randy Roebuck
 1970
 532
Phil Bensing1953510


500 Point Scorers

Billy Owens19883,298
Jeff Lebo19852,716
Deshawn Millington20171,640
Jordan Stasyszyn20071,634
Jerome Evans19821,491
Andre Anderson19991,437
Duane Coleman19771,403
Shawn Hodge19871,400
Daryle Hodge19801,302
Rick Davis19931,130
Anthony Coleman20101,113
Mike Washington19591,104
Perry Owens19831,053
Clyde Washington19561,027


1000 Point Scorers

Welcome to the Home of the Thundering Herd